User:Tantaros: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RavenNew1.png|link=Mega Drill Break]][[File:HarpSpear.png|link=Harpoon Spear]][[File:GaiaPromi.png|link=Giga Prominence]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RavenNew1.png|link=Mega Drill Break]][[File:HarpSpear.png|link=Harpoon Spear]][[File:GaiaPromi.png|link=Giga Prominence]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:EveNEW.png|link=Eve]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| '''Evedere'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [35] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/ce.html?800020202000002000202000202001010000000000000000000101 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/ce.html?800020200020200000202020002001010000000000000000000101 PvP]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:Generate Blackhole.PNG|link=Generate Black Hole]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:Illusion Strike.PNG|link=Illusion Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:CNNEW.png|link=Code: Nemesis]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:CNNEW.png|link=Code: Nemesis]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 223: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:AraNEW.png|link=Ara]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:AraNEW.png|link=Ara]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| '''Tsuchitsune''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| '''Tsuchitsune''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [41] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/lh.html?700001110020000020000020000101171716000100120001010108000700070006000402 PvE]/''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp3/lh.html?700001110020000020000020000101171716000100120001010108000700070006000402 PvE]/''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| - | ||
Line 247: | Line 256: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:AA 3.png|link=Spell : Thunder]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:AA 3.png|link=Spell : Thunder]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:TempestDance2.png|link=Tempest Dance]][[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]][[File:WindWegde2.png|link=Wolf Stance 2 : Wind Wedge]][[File:BodyofSteel.png|link=Steel Body]][[File:ShadowRising2.png|link=Shadow Press]][[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism Stance 3 : Shadoweave]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:TempestDance2.png|link=Tempest Dance]][[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]][[File:WindWegde2.png|link=Wolf Stance 2 : Wind Wedge]][[File:BodyofSteel.png|link=Steel Body]][[File:ShadowRising2.png|link=Shadow Press]][[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism Stance 3 : Shadoweave]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:ElesisNEW.png|link=Elesis]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| '''Curliasis'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [53] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/sak.html?800020200020200020001520000101000000000000000000000101 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/sak.html?800020200020200020001500200101000000000000000000000101 PvP]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:ElesisUB.png|link=Unlimited Blade (Elesis)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:MB.png|link=Mega Burster]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:SAStab.png|link=Sonic Assault - Stab]][[File:MB.png|link=Mega Burster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:GMNEW.png|link=Grand Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:GMNEW.png|link=Grand Master]] | ||
Line 274: | Line 292: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:CAIcon14.png|link=Injection Stigma]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:CAIcon14.png|link=Injection Stigma]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:PB.png|link=Power Burster]][[File:SASting.png|link=Sonic Assault - Sting]][[File:LeapC.png|link=Leap]][[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#DC6E6E;"| [[File:PB.png|link=Power Burster]][[File:SASting.png|link=Sonic Assault - Sting]][[File:LeapC.png|link=Leap]][[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:AddNEW.png|link=Add]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| '''Mogutaro'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [4] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/pt.html?800020200020002020002000200101000000000000000000000101 PvE]/'''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/pt.html?800020202000002000202020000101000000000000000000000101 PvP] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:LPNEW.png|link=Lunatic Psyker]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:LPNEW.png|link=Lunatic Psyker]] |
Revision as of 20:08, 4 September 2015
I'll add as much information about Elsword in ES server as I can.