User:Tantaros: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Perfect Strom.PNG|link=Perfect Storm]][[File:Fatality.png|link=Fatality]][[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]][[File:Explosiontrap.png|link=Explosive Trap]][[File:Spike Trap.png|link=Briar Trap]][[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Perfect Strom.PNG|link=Perfect Storm]][[File:Fatality.png|link=Fatality]][[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]][[File:Explosiontrap.png|link=Explosive Trap]][[File:Spike Trap.png|link=Briar Trap]][[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RavenNEW.png|link=Raven]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''Dancho'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [4] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''/''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:BMNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:BMNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] |
Revision as of 16:31, 28 September 2015
I'll add as much information about Elsword in ES server as I can.