Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:DMTiny.png]] '''[[Dark Magician]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:DMTiny.png]] '''[[Dark Magician]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:DMRSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Poisonous Cloud]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Poisonous Cloud]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Death Field]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Death Field]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DMRSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dark Web]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:BMTiny.png]] '''[[Battle Magician]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:BMTiny.png]] '''[[Battle Magician]]''' |
Revision as of 06:10, 20 July 2019
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.