Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Divider]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Divider]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FlySlash.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fly & Slash]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:OTTiny.png]] '''[[Over Taker]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:OTTiny.png]] '''[[Over Taker]]''' | ||
Line 111: | Line 114: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Valkyrie's Javelin]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Valkyrie's Javelin]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CloseImpact.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Close Impact]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:WTTiny.png]] '''[[Weapon Taker]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:WTTiny.png]] '''[[Weapon Taker]]''' |
Revision as of 06:37, 24 July 2019
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.