Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Add) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill16.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill16.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruinous Impact]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruinous Impact]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill19.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Oriax]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:RGTiny.png]] '''[[Royal Guard]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:RGTiny.png]] '''[[Royal Guard]]''' | ||
Line 299: | Line 302: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Sentence of Marbas]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Death Sentence of Marbas]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Breath]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:DiaTiny.png]] '''[[Diabla]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:DiaTiny.png]] '''[[Diabla]]''' | ||
Line 306: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nightmare]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Nightmare]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20x20px]]:<br>[[Mortal Fear]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20x20px]]:<br>[[Mortal Fear]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ThornsHell.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20x20px]]:<br>[[Thorns of Hell]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 01:09, 3 August 2019
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.