Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI PANDEMONIUM.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI PANDEMONIUM.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Brutal_Swing.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Brutal Swing]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:SGTiny.png]] '''[[Shooting Guardian]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:SGTiny.png]] '''[[Shooting Guardian]]''' | ||
Line 179: | Line 182: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_POCALADBOLG.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_POCALADBOLG.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyShot(New).png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Deadly Shot]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:HGTiny.png]] '''[[Shelling Guardian]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:HGTiny.png]] '''[[Shelling Guardian]]''' |
Revision as of 03:37, 3 August 2019
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.