User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:FHO.png|link=Hang On!/ModA]][[File:LabySkill3.png|link=Suplen]][[File:FSLB.png|link=Super Laby Bomb/ModA]][[File:RumblePumnSkill6.png|link=Laby Thunder]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:SparkyChildSkill2.png|link=Kapow Punch]][[File:LabySkill7.png|link=Crunch N' Munch]][[File:RumblePumnTSkill4.png|link=Mont Blanc]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:FHO.png|link=Hang On!/ModA]][[File:LabySkill3.png|link=Suplen]][[File:FSLB.png|link=Super Laby Bomb/ModA]][[File:RumblePumnSkill6.png|link=Laby Thunder]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:SparkyChildSkill2.png|link=Kapow Punch]][[File:LabySkill7.png|link=Crunch N' Munch]][[File:RumblePumnTSkill4.png|link=Mont Blanc]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:RumblePumnHyper.png|link=Love and Peace]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Shining Romantica.png|link=Shining Romantica]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''Castitas224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [97] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:TwinkleChildSkill1.png|link=I'm Helping!]][[File:TwinkleChildSkill6.png|link=Everybody, Punch]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill4.png|link=Sunshower]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill7.png|link=It's Windy]]<br>[[File:LabySkill2.png|link=Inner Aurora]][[File:ShiningRomanticaSkill6.png|link=Reflection]][[File:TwinkleChildSkill2.png|link=Rolly Rolly]][[File:LabySkill6.png|link=Splashy Splashy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace |
Revision as of 21:29, 23 February 2019
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
“ | Siege!Siege!Siege!Grenade!Siege!Thunderbolt!
|
” |
“ | Call me a girl and I will crush every bone in your body.
|
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.