Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SeSSkill07.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SeSSkill07.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eye of Dawn]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eye of Dawn]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Second Grief]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeGSkill02.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moon Shard]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeGSkill05.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Rest]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeGSkill07.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cold Anger]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:00, 14 February 2021
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.