User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:LuCielSkill11.png|link=Aura of Punishment]][[File:DemTrans3.png|link=Demonic Rush]][[File:DemTrans6.png|link=Abyss Extinction]][[File:LuCielSkill8.png|link=Soul Infest]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:DemTrans1.png|link=Abyss Sniper]][[File:DemActive2.png|link=Bloodlust]][[File:FLC.png|link=Land Crusher/ModA]][[File:LuCielSkill5.png|link=Flick Shot]][[File:FDe.png|link=Desperado/ModA]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:LuCielSkill11.png|link=Aura of Punishment]][[File:DemTrans3.png|link=Demonic Rush]][[File:DemTrans6.png|link=Abyss Extinction]][[File:LuCielSkill8.png|link=Soul Infest]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:DemTrans1.png|link=Abyss Sniper]][[File:DemActive2.png|link=Bloodlust]][[File:FLC.png|link=Land Crusher/ModA]][[File:LuCielSkill5.png|link=Flick Shot]][[File:FDe.png|link=Desperado/ModA]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:DemActive25.png|link=Diabolic Disaster]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:DemActive25.png|link=Diabolic Disaster]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:ChiNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]][[File:DLNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''Legion224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [67] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dreadlord08.png|link=Summon Darkness]][[File:LuCielSkill16.png|link=Ruinous Impact]][[File:LuCielSkill20.png|link=Apollyon]][[File:LuCielSkill8.png|link=Soul Infest]]<br>[[File:LuCielSkill15.png|link=Dark Crescent]][[File:LuCielSkill2.png|link=Stomp]][[File:Dreadlord07.png|link=Supreme Punishment]][[File:LuCielSkill5.png|link=Flick Shot]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:13, 28 June 2019
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
Characters
Some Stuffs
Workshop 1
Workshop 2
Workshop 3
Timeline
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests For whenever I need it.