Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Air Mecha : Gale Force" to "Air Mecha: Gale Force") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ThornsHell.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ThornsHell.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20px]]:<br>[[Thorns of Hell]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20px]]:<br>[[Thorns of Hell]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Emptiness.png]] '''[[Emptiness]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EmptinessSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heartless Id]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EmptinessSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Approach Abyss]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 18:00, 7 May 2022
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.