Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 556: | Line 556: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Ice]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Ice]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow's Fang]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:54, 22 December 2020
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.