Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Final Strike (Code Battle Seraph)" to "Final Strike (Eve)") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DemTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Extinction]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Extinction]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Turbids.png]] '''[[Turbids]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TurbidsSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Invite Abyss]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TurbidsSkill11.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blanket Authority]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 18:19, 7 May 2022
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.