Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
(→Raven) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:VCTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:VCTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ifrit Flame]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ifrit Flame]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:MRTiny.png]] '''[[Mutant Reaper]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MutantReaperSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Invasion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MutantReaperSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Catacomb]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MutantReaperTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Merciless Revenge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:55, 14 January 2022
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.