Monster List: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (So... Waddya think? I know I'm still missing images but this is just what I can salvage.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
[[File:New orders from the higher up.png|1100px]] | [[File:New orders from the higher up.png|1100px]] | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="9"|Beastiary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #3cd44a; width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Ruben|<span style="color: #FFF;">Ruben</span>]]</span> | | style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #3cd44a; width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Ruben|<span style="color: #FFF;">Ruben</span>]]</span> | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #f14b4b;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Sander|<span style="color: #FFF;">Sander</span>]]</span> | | style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #f14b4b;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;">[[Sander|<span style="color: #FFF;">Sander</span>]]</span> | ||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #708090;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;"><span style="color: #FFF;">Miscellaneous</span></span> | | style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; background-color: #708090;width: 11.1%;" | <span style="color: #FFF;"><span style="color: #FFF;">Miscellaneous</span></span> | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| | |style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenMobIcon.png|link=Ruben Monsters]] | ||
| | |style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderMobIcon.png|link=Elder Monsters]] | ||
| | |style="width:11.1%%;"|[[link=Bethma Monsters]] | ||
| | |style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraMobIcon.png|link=Altera Monsters]] | ||
| | |style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaMobIcon.png|link=Feita Monsters]] | ||
| | |style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Velder Monsters]] | ||
| | |style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelMobIcon.png|link=Hamel Monsters]] | ||
| | |style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderMobIcon.jpg|link=Sander Monsters]] | ||
| | |style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Henir Bosses]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Henir Bosses]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenMinibossIcon.jpg|link=Ruben Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderMinibossIcon.png|link=Elder Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaMinibossIcon.png|link=Bethma Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraMinibossIcon.png|link=Altera Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaMinibossIcon.png|link=Feita Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Velder Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelMinibossIcon.png|link=Hamel Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderMinibossIcon.png|link=Sander Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:EredaIcon.jpg|link=Ereda]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ereda|Ereda Island]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenBossIcon.png|link=Ruben Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderBossIcon.png|link=Elder Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaBossIcon.png|link=Bethma Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraBossIcon.png|link=Altera Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaBossIcon.png|link=Feita Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:VelderBossIcon.jpg|link=Velder Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelBossIcon.png|link=Hamel Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderBossIcon.jpg|link=Sander Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RaidBossIcon.jpg|link=Raid Boss]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Raid Boss|Field Boss Raid]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenFieldIcon.png|link=Ruben Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderFieldIcon.jpg|link=Elder Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaFieldIcon.jpg|link=Bethma Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraFieldIcon.jpg|link=Altera Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaFieldIcon.jpg|link=Feita Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Velder Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Hamel Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[link=Sander Field]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderFieldBossIcon.png|link=Elder Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Bethma Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraFieldBossIcon.JPG|link=Altera Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Feita Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:VelderFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Velder Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Hamel Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderFieldBossIcon.JPG|link=Sander Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Elder Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bossess]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |
Revision as of 01:26, 17 May 2014
File:New orders from the higher up.png
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media