Monster List: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Languages|Monster List}} | {{Languages|Monster List}} | ||
== Description == | |||
A catalog of the various Monster, Minibosses, and Bosses you'll be sure to encounter on your journey in the world of Elsword. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| style="font-size: 1em; width: 100%; border: 2px solid #ccc; border-radius: 5px;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 1.25em; font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 1px 1px 1px black; border-bottom: 1px #000 solid; background-color: lightblue; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #eee 0%, lightblue 100%);" colspan="9" | <font color="white">'''Beastiary'''</font> | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 1px 1px 1px black;" | |||
| style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #3cd44a; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #3cd44a 100%);" | [[Ruben|<font color="white">Ruben</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #34afef; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #34afef 100%);" | [[Elder|<font color="white">Elder</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #f7812b; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #f7812b 100%);" | [[Bethma|<font color="white">Bethma</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #800c9d; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #800c9d 100%);" | [[Altera|<font color="white">Altera</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #782f0f; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #782f0f 100%);" | [[Feita|<font color="white">Feita</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #345bef; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #345bef 100%);" | [[Velder|<font color="white">Velder</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #007be4; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #007be4 100%);" | [[Hamel|<font color="white">Hamel</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 11.1%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #f2e26d; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #eee 0%, #f2e26d 100%);" | [[Sander|<font color="white">Sander</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 11.1%; color: #fff; border-bottom: 1px #000 solid; background-color: #708090; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #708090 100%);" | Miscellaneous | |||
|- | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; width: 11.1%;" |[[File:RubenMobIcon.png|link=Ruben Monsters]] | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; width: 11.1%;" |[[File:ElderMobIcon.png|link=Elder Monsters]] | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; width: 11.1%;" |[[File:BethmaMobIcon.png|link=Bethma Monsters]] | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; width: 11.1%;" |[[File:AlteraMobIcon.png|link=Altera Monsters]] | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; width: 11.1%;" |[[File:FeitaMobIcon.png|link=Feita Monsters]] | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; width: 11.1%;" |[[File:VelderMobIcon.jpg|link=Velder Monsters]] | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; width: 11.1%;" |[[File:HamelMobIcon.png|link=Hamel Monsters]] | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; width: 11.1%;" |[[File:SanderMobIcon.jpg|link=Sander Monsters]] | |||
| style="font-size:100%; font-weight: bold; width: 11.1%;" |[[File:HenirBossIcon.jpg|link=Henir Bosses]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Monsters|Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Henir Bosses|Henir]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenMinibossIcon.jpg|link=Ruben Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderMinibossIcon.png|link=Elder Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaMinibossIcon.png|link=Bethma Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraMinibossIcon.png|link=Altera Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaMinibossIcon.png|link=Feita Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:VelderMinibossIcon.png|link=Velder Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelMinibossIcon.png|link=Hamel Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderMinibossIcon.png|link=Sander Minibosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:EredaIcon.jpg|link=Ereda]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Minibosses|Minibosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ereda|Ereda Island]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenBossIcon.png|link=Ruben Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderBossIcon.png|link=Elder Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaBossIcon.png|link=Bethma Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraBossIcon.png|link=Altera Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaBossIcon.png|link=Feita Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:VelderBossIcon.jpg|link=Velder Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelBossIcon.png|link=Hamel Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderBossIcon.jpg|link=Sander Bosses]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RaidBossIcon.jpg|link=Raid Boss]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Bosses|Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Raid Boss|Field Boss Raid]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:RubenFieldIcon.png|link=Ruben Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderFieldIcon.jpg|link=Elder Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaFieldIcon.jpg|link=Bethma Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraFieldIcon.jpg|link=Altera Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaFieldIcon.jpg|link=Feita Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:VelderFieldIcon.jpg|link=Velder Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelFieldIcon.jpg|link=Hamel Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderFieldIcon.png|link=Sander Field]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:TrainingRoomIcon.jpg|link=Training]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ruben Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elder Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Field|Field Monsters]]''' | |||
|'''[[Training|Free Training]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:ElderFieldBossIcon.png|link=Elder Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%%;"|[[File:BethmaFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Bethma Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:AlteraFieldBossIcon.JPG|link=Altera Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:FeitaFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Feita Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:VelderFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Velder Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:HamelFieldBossIcon.jpg|link=Hamel Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
|style="width:11.1%;"|[[File:SanderFieldBossIcon.JPG|link=Sander Field Bosses Beastiary]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Elder Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Bethma Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Altera Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feita Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Velder Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bossess]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hamel Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sander Field Bosses Beastiary|Field Bosses]]''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |
Revision as of 00:54, 24 September 2014
Description
A catalog of the various Monster, Minibosses, and Bosses you'll be sure to encounter on your journey in the world of Elsword.
Beastiary | ||||||||
Ruben | Elder | Bethma | Altera | Feita | Velder | Hamel | Sander | Miscellaneous |
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media