Season Pass: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "| 07/21/2022 || - ||" to "| 07/21/2022 || 08/17/2022 ||") |
(Expanding article, Added season 2 pass rewards, some icons are LQ/unknown and needs to be updated with HQ ones) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Quest !! Exp Awarded | ! Quest !! Exp Awarded | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enter Hot Springs or | | Enter any Hot Springs or Camp once | ||
| 50xp | | 50xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| 5000xp | | 5000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Clear Henir's Time and Space(Any Mode) 2 times | | Clear Henir's Time and Space (Any Mode) 2 times | ||
| 5000xp | | 5000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Varnimyr - Clear "Crimson Cradle of Flames"(Any Mode) once | | Varnimyr - Clear "Crimson Cradle of Flames" (Any Mode) once | ||
| 5000xp | | 5000xp | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon | | [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon Entrance Ticket Selective Cube | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon | | [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon Entrance Ticket Selective Cube | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon | | [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] Dungeon Entrance Ticket Selective Cube | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
| [[File:Chlorite Seed 10.png|40px]] Chlorite Seed ( | | [[File:Chlorite Seed 10.png|40px]] Chlorite Seed (10%) | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
*The Season Missions given by the Premium Season Pass will grant a total of 20,000 XP, or 10 levels, on their own, reducing the amount needed to reach level 50 accordingly. | *The Season Missions given by the Premium Season Pass will grant a total of 20,000 XP, or 10 levels, on their own, reducing the amount needed to reach level 50 accordingly. | ||
**For example, doing all weekly missions leaves you with 14,000 XP to gain through daily missions, which only takes 35 days. This gives you ample breathing room in case you miss some daily missions (or even weekly missions, to an extent) while still allowing you to reach level 50. | **For example, doing all weekly missions leaves you with 14,000 XP to gain through daily missions, which only takes 35 days. This gives you ample breathing room in case you miss some daily missions (or even weekly missions, to an extent) while still allowing you to reach level 50. | ||
*The Premium Season Pass also increases the number of daily rewards of all dungeons by 1 on every character, such as the Heroic Certificate rewards from Heroic dungeons or the Mystic Stone rewards for non-raid Varnimyr dungeons. | |||
<br> | |||
== {{#var: img}} Season 2: Elrios Pass == | |||
=== Quests === | |||
{{Tabber | |||
|Daily=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Quest !! Exp Awarded | |||
|- | |||
| Enter any Hot Springs or Camp once | |||
| 150xp | |||
|- | |||
| Clear gate of darkness once | |||
| 150xp | |||
|- | |||
| Click Attend at the bottom of the Elrios Pass window once | |||
| 250xp | |||
|- | |||
| Clear dungeon in your level range 3 times | |||
| 350xp | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Weekly=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Quest !! Exp Awarded | |||
|- | |||
| Enter Item Mall once | |||
| 400xp | |||
|- | |||
| Talk to Ariel once | |||
| 400xp | |||
|- | |||
| Enter Another Player's El House once | |||
| 400xp | |||
|- | |||
| Repair Equipment 3 times | |||
| 450xp | |||
|- | |||
| Clear Gate of Darkness 3 times | |||
| 450xp | |||
|- | |||
| Clear Dungeon in your level range 5 times | |||
| 600xp | |||
|- | |||
| Click Attend at the bottom of the Elrios Pass window 3 times | |||
| 600xp | |||
|- | |||
| Clear Henir's Time and Space(Any Mode) once | |||
| 700xp | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Season (Premium Pass only)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Quest !! Exp Awarded | |||
|- | |||
| Clear dungeon in your level range 30 times | |||
| 5000xp | |||
|- | |||
| Clear Quest from "daily" tab 3 times | |||
| 5000xp | |||
|- | |||
| Clear Henir's Time and Space (Any Mode) 2 times | |||
| 5000xp | |||
|- | |||
| Varnimyr - Clear "Crimson Cradle of Flames" (Any Mode) once | |||
| 5000xp | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
}} | |||
=== Rewards === | |||
{{Tabber | |||
|Basic (Free)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! No. Level !! Reward !! Amount | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] [Luriel] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] [Luriel] Dungeon Entrance Ticket Cube <!-- 30 SD, 30 Heroic, 20 Elri, 10 Aurora --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[File:Chlorite Seed 5.png|40px]] [Luriel] Chlorite Seed (5%) | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] [Luriel] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[File:LQ fused elixir 64x64.png|40px]] [Luriel] Fused Elixir Selective Cube | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] [Luriel] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] [Luriel] Dungeon Entrance Ticket Cube <!-- 30 SD, 30 Heroic, 20 Elri, 10 Aurora --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[File:Chlorite Seed 5.png|40px]] [Luriel] Chlorite Seed (5%) | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[File:LQ fused elixir 64x64.png|40px]] [Luriel] Fused Elixir Selective Cube | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 287960.png|40px]] [Luriel] Blessed Time & Space Scroll | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Raid Reset.png|40px]] [Luriel] Reset Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png|40px]] [Luriel] Spectral Amethyst or Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube <!-- 250 ame/200 aura --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] [Luriel] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [[File:LQ fused elixir 64x64.png|40px]] [Luriel] Fused Elixir Selective Cube | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] [Luriel] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] [Luriel] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Raid Reset.png|40px]] [Luriel] Reset Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 287960.png|40px]] [Luriel] Blessed Time & Space Scroll | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| [[File:FlameCrystal.png|40px]] Blazing Crystal | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| [[File:Ticket Cube.png|40px]] [Luriel] Dungeon Entrance Ticket Cube <!-- 30 SD, 30 Heroic, 20 Elri, 10 Aurora --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| [[File:LQ fused elixir 64x64.png|40px]] [Luriel] Fused Elixir Selective Cube | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png|40px]] [Luriel] Spectral Amethyst or Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube <!-- 250 ame/200 aura --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] [Luriel] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| [[File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png|40px]] [Luriel] Elrios Pass Potion | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] [Luriel] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 50 | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Premium (Paid)=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! No. Level !! Reward !! Amount | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[File:LQ berthe emote.png|40px]] [Luriel] Sad Berthe Sticker | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[File:LQ fused elixir 64x64.png|40px]] [Luriel] Fused Elixir Selective Cube | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Raid Reset.png|40px]] [Luriel] Reset Ticket Selective Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|40px]] [Luriel] Reforge ED Fee Exemption Ticket | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[File:Item - El Search Party Collection - Synergy Effect Ticket.png|40px]] El Search Party Collection - Synergy Effect Ticket (7 Days) | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|40px]] [Luriel] Elrios Pass Season 2 Special Support Cube <!-- x2 berthe title count & vos stage count medals(7 days ea) --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|40px]] [Luriel] Reforge ED Fee Exemption Ticket | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[File:Chlorite Seed 10.png|40px]] [Luriel] Chlorite Seed (10%) | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png|40px]] [Luriel] Spectral Amethyst or Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube <!-- 250 ame/200 aura --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 287960.png|40px]] Blessed Time & Space Scroll | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png|40px]] [Luriel] Spectral Amethyst or Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube <!-- 250 ame/200 aura --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|40px]] [Luriel] Reforge ED Fee Exemption Ticket | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|40px]] [Luriel] Elrios Pass Season 2 Special Support Cube <!-- x2 berthe title count & vos stage count medals(7 days ea) --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [[File:Item - El Search Party Collection - Synergy Effect Ticket.png|40px]] El Search Party Collection - Synergy Effect Ticket (7 Days) | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135184.png|40px]] Sage's Magic Stone | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png|40px]] [Luriel] Spectral Amethyst or Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube <!-- 250 ame/200 aura --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png|40px]] [Luriel] Spectral Amethyst or Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube <!-- 250 ame/200 aura --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 287960.png|40px]] Blessed Time & Space Scroll | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|40px]] [Luriel] Elrios Pass Season 2 Special Support Cube <!-- x2 berthe title count & vos stage count medals(7 days ea) --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png|40px]] [Luriel] Spectral Amethyst or Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube <!-- 250 ame/200 aura --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| [[File:Item_-_Soul_Crystal.png|40px]] Soul Crystal | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png|40px]] [Luriel] Spectral Amethyst or Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube <!-- 250 ame/200 aura --> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|40px]] [Luriel] Summon Stone: Berthe | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| [[File:Cube - Special Artifact Spirit Stone.png|40px]] [Luriel] Special Artifact Spirit Stone Cube | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|40px]] [Luriel] Amethystine Prophecy Reforge Amulet Lv.18 | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
}} | |||
=== Other Information === | |||
*Each level requires 2000 XP, for a total of 100,000 XP to reach level 50. Without the Premium Season Pass, only 98,000 XP is required for the final reward at level 49. | |||
*The Weekly Missions grant a total of 4000 XP per week, while the daily missions grant a total of 900 XP per day for a total of 10300 XP per week which is 1500 XP more than that gained in Season 1. | |||
*The Season Missions given by the Premium Season Pass will grant a total of 20,000 XP, or 10 levels, on their own, reducing the amount needed to reach level 50 accordingly. | |||
*The Premium Season Pass also increases the number of daily rewards of all dungeons by 1 on every character, such as the Heroic Certificate rewards from Heroic dungeons or the Mystic Stone rewards for non-raid Varnimyr dungeons. | *The Premium Season Pass also increases the number of daily rewards of all dungeons by 1 on every character, such as the Heroic Certificate rewards from Heroic dungeons or the Mystic Stone rewards for non-raid Varnimyr dungeons. | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:57, 2 September 2022
Overview
The Season Pass is a system that allows players to gain various helpful rewards including potions, Sage Stones, or even enhancement amulets, for gaining Pass Experience Points, which can be gained by performing specific Daily/Weekly/Season Missions.
In addition to the regular missions, players are also able to purchase a Premium version of the Season Pass from the cash shop, which contains even greater rewards and special Premium Season Missions.
Each season runs for 12 weeks, after which that season's rewards become inaccessible and a new season will take its place instead.
Season Schedule
Season Name | Date | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
Season 1: Elrios Pass | 03/31/2022 ~ 06/23/2022 | 04/27/2022 ~ 07/19/2022 |
Season 2: Elrios Pass | 07/21/2022 ~ 10/13/2022 | 08/17/2022 ~ 11/13/2022 |
Season 1: Elrios Pass
Quests
- Daily
- Weekly
- Season (Premium Pass only)
{{
Quest | Exp Awarded |
---|---|
Enter any Hot Springs or Camp once | 50xp |
Clear gate of darkness once | 50xp |
Click Attend at the bottom of the Elrios Pass window once | 100xp |
Clear dungeon in your level range 3 times | 200xp |
}}
Rewards
- Basic (Free)
- Premium (Paid)
{{
No. Level | Reward | Amount |
---|---|---|
1 | Resurrection Stone Cube (5) | 1 |
3 | File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png Elrios Pass Potion | 250 |
5 | Sage's Magic Stone | 2 |
7 | File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png Elrios Pass Potion | 250 |
9 | Sage's Magic Stone | 2 |
11 | File:Ticket Cube.png Dungeon Entrance Ticket Selective Cube | 1 |
13 | Sage's Magic Stone | 2 |
15 | Shining Mystic Stone Support Cube | 1 |
17 | File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png Elrios Pass Potion | 250 |
19 | Blessed Time & Space Scroll | 2 |
21 | File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png Elrios Pass Potion | 250 |
23 | File:Ticket Cube.png Dungeon Entrance Ticket Selective Cube | 1 |
25 | Sage's Magic Stone | 20 |
27 | File:Ticket Cube.png Dungeon Entrance Ticket Selective Cube | 1 |
29 | Sage's Magic Stone | 20 |
31 | File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png Elrios Pass Potion | 250 |
33 | File:Cube - Raid Reset.png Raid Reset Ticket Selective Cube | 1 |
35 | File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube | 1 |
37 | File:Cube - Gaint Boss Key.png Giant Boss Key Selective Cube | 1 |
39 | Blessed Time & Space Scroll | 2 |
41 | File:Cube - Gaint Boss Key.png Giant Boss Key Selective Cube | 1 |
43 | Sage's Magic Stone | 10 |
45 | File:Chlorite Seed 5.png Chlorite Seed (5%) | 1 |
47 | Shining Mystic Stone Support Cube | 1 |
49 | Magic Amulet Lv. 9 | 1 |
}}
Other Information
- Each level requires 2000 XP, for a total of 100,000 XP to reach level 50. Without the Premium Season Pass, only 98,000 XP is required for the final reward at level 49.
- The Weekly Missions grant a total of 6000 XP per week, while the daily missions grant a total of 400 XP per day. To reach 98,000 XP, you will thus need to do most of the available missions, both weekly and daily.
- For example, doing all weekly missions gives you 72,000 XP, with 28,000 XP remaining to gain through daily missions, which takes 70 days, 14 short of the total runtime of the season.
- The Season Missions given by the Premium Season Pass will grant a total of 20,000 XP, or 10 levels, on their own, reducing the amount needed to reach level 50 accordingly.
- For example, doing all weekly missions leaves you with 14,000 XP to gain through daily missions, which only takes 35 days. This gives you ample breathing room in case you miss some daily missions (or even weekly missions, to an extent) while still allowing you to reach level 50.
- The Premium Season Pass also increases the number of daily rewards of all dungeons by 1 on every character, such as the Heroic Certificate rewards from Heroic dungeons or the Mystic Stone rewards for non-raid Varnimyr dungeons.
Season 2: Elrios Pass
Quests
- Daily
- Weekly
- Season (Premium Pass only)
{{
Quest | Exp Awarded |
---|---|
Enter any Hot Springs or Camp once | 150xp |
Clear gate of darkness once | 150xp |
Click Attend at the bottom of the Elrios Pass window once | 250xp |
Clear dungeon in your level range 3 times | 350xp |
}}
Rewards
- Basic (Free)
- Premium (Paid)
{{
No. Level | Reward | Amount |
---|---|---|
1 | File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png [Luriel] Elrios Pass Potion | 400 |
3 | File:Ticket Cube.png [Luriel] Dungeon Entrance Ticket Cube | 1 |
5 | File:Chlorite Seed 5.png [Luriel] Chlorite Seed (5%) | 2 |
7 | File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png [Luriel] Elrios Pass Potion | 400 |
9 | File:LQ fused elixir 64x64.png [Luriel] Fused Elixir Selective Cube | 3 |
11 | File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png [Luriel] Elrios Pass Potion | 400 |
13 | File:Ticket Cube.png [Luriel] Dungeon Entrance Ticket Cube | 1 |
15 | File:Chlorite Seed 5.png [Luriel] Chlorite Seed (5%) | 2 |
17 | File:LQ fused elixir 64x64.png [Luriel] Fused Elixir Selective Cube | 3 |
19 | [Luriel] Blessed Time & Space Scroll | 2 |
21 | File:Cube - Raid Reset.png [Luriel] Reset Ticket Selective Cube | 1 |
23 | File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png [Luriel] Spectral Amethyst or Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube | 1 |
25 | [Luriel] Sage's Magic Stone | 10 |
27 | File:LQ fused elixir 64x64.png [Luriel] Fused Elixir Selective Cube | 3 |
29 | [Luriel] Sage's Magic Stone | 10 |
31 | File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png [Luriel] Elrios Pass Potion | 400 |
33 | File:Cube - Raid Reset.png [Luriel] Reset Ticket Selective Cube | 1 |
35 | [Luriel] Blessed Time & Space Scroll | 2 |
37 | File:FlameCrystal.png Blazing Crystal | 15 |
39 | File:Ticket Cube.png [Luriel] Dungeon Entrance Ticket Cube | 1 |
41 | File:LQ fused elixir 64x64.png [Luriel] Fused Elixir Selective Cube | 3 |
43 | File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png [Luriel] Spectral Amethyst or Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube | 1 |
45 | [Luriel] Sage's Magic Stone | 10 |
47 | File:Icon - Elrios Pass Potion.png [Luriel] Elrios Pass Potion | 400 |
49 | [Luriel] Sage's Magic Stone | 50 |
}}
Other Information
- Each level requires 2000 XP, for a total of 100,000 XP to reach level 50. Without the Premium Season Pass, only 98,000 XP is required for the final reward at level 49.
- The Weekly Missions grant a total of 4000 XP per week, while the daily missions grant a total of 900 XP per day for a total of 10300 XP per week which is 1500 XP more than that gained in Season 1.
- The Season Missions given by the Premium Season Pass will grant a total of 20,000 XP, or 10 levels, on their own, reducing the amount needed to reach level 50 accordingly.
- The Premium Season Pass also increases the number of daily rewards of all dungeons by 1 on every character, such as the Heroic Certificate rewards from Heroic dungeons or the Mystic Stone rewards for non-raid Varnimyr dungeons.
Related Items
Image | Item Name | How to Obtain | Cost |
---|---|---|---|
File:Icon - Premium Season Pass Ticket.png | Elrios Pass Season 1 (Premium) (엘리오스 패스 시즌1 (프리미엄)) |
Purchased from Item Mall | 3,900 K-Ching |
File:Icon - Premium Season Pass Ticket.png | Elrios Pass Season 2 (Premium) (엘리오스 패스 시즌2 (프리미엄)) |
Purchased from Item Mall | 3,900 K-Ching |
File:Icon - Season Pass EXP Ticket.png | Pass 2000XP Ticket (패스 2000XP 티켓) |
Purchased from Item Mall | 340 K-Ching |
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
03/31/2022 | 04/27/2022 |
|
07/21/2022 | 08/17/2022 |
|
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media