PROJECT EL★STAR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Logo !! | ! Logo !! colspan=12 | Members !! Single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ELSTAR - Logo trinityACE.png|200px]] | | [[File:ELSTAR - Logo trinityACE.png|200px]] | ||
| | | colspan=4 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Elsword.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Album Cover - Magic Hour.jpg|200px]] | | colspan=4 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Chung.png|150px]] | ||
| colspan=4 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Add.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Album Cover - Magic Hour.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''''trinityACE''''' | |||
| ''''' | | colspan=4 | [[Elsword (ELSTAR)|Elsword]] | ||
| | | colspan=4 | [[Chung (ELSTAR)|Chung]] | ||
| colspan=4 | [[Add (ELSTAR)|Add]] | |||
| '''[[MAGIC HOUR]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ELSTAR - Logo | | [[File:ELSTAR - Logo Mega Cake.png|200px]] | ||
| ''''' | | colspan=3 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Aisha.png|150px]] | ||
| colspan=3 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Eve.png|150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Lu.png|150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Laby.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Album Cover - My Dear Sweet.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''''MEGA CAKE''''' | |||
| colspan=3 | [[Aisha (ELSTAR)|Aisha]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[Eve (ELSTAR)|Eve]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[Lu (ELSTAR)|Lu]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[Laby (ELSTAR)|Laby]] | |||
| '''[[My Dear Sweet]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ELSTAR - Logo Maze.png|200px]] | |||
| colspan=4 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Raven.png|150px]] | |||
| colspan=4 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Ciel.png|150px]] | |||
| colspan=4 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Ain.png|150px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''''MAZE''''' | |||
| ''''' | | colspan=4 | [[Raven (ELSTAR)|Raven]] | ||
| colspan=4 | [[Ciel (ELSTAR)|Ciel]] | |||
| colspan=4 | [[Ain (ELSTAR)|Ain]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ELSTAR - Logo Alter Crown.png|200px]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Rena.png|150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Ara.png|150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Elesis.png|150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:ELSTAR - Profile Image Rose.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''ALTER CROWN''''' | |||
| colspan=3 | [[Rena (ELSTAR)|Rena]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[Ara (ELSTAR)|Ara]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[Elesis (ELSTAR)|Elesis]] | |||
| colspan=3 | [[Rose (ELSTAR)|Rose]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:27, 2 July 2019
- English
PROJECT EL★STAR is an event that is currently ongoing since April 2019. This event reimagines the main cast of the game into Korean idol groups.
Groups
Logo | Members | Single | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
trinityACE | Elsword | Chung | Add | MAGIC HOUR | |||||||||
MEGA CAKE | Aisha | Eve | Lu | Laby | My Dear Sweet | ||||||||
MAZE | Raven | Ciel | Ain | ||||||||||
ALTER CROWN | Rena | Ara | Elesis | Rose |
Videos
{{
}}
Idol Groups
Music
Dungeons
Resting Areas
Costume Sets
Related
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media