Material: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Twisted Wind Set<br>Bizarre Chaos Set | | Twisted Wind Set<br>Bizarre Chaos Set | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111378.png]] | |||
| Black Storm Crystal | |||
| [[8-1]] through [[8-4]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Black Rock Set<br>Desert Storm Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117303.png]] | |||
| Demon's Runic Core | |||
| [[8-5]] through [[8-6]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Fallen Behemoth Set<br>Demon Guard Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117550.png]] | |||
| Crystallized Ember Shard | |||
| [[9-1]] through [[9-3]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Hidden Flare Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117703.png]] | |||
| Berserker's Blood | |||
| [[9-4]] through [[9-6]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Berserker's Roar Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117823.png]] | |||
| Diceon Gemstone | |||
| [[10-1]] through [[10-3]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Enchanted Diceon Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hernacyd Equipment Piece.png]] | |||
| Hernacyd Equipment Piece | |||
| [[10-4]] through [[10-7]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Hernacyd Guard Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132119.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 132119.png]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 138: | ||
| 1,000 ED | | 1,000 ED | ||
| Glitter Alchemist Set | | Glitter Alchemist Set | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 133537.png]] | |||
| Guardian Stone Fragments | |||
| [[7-X]] | |||
| 1,000 ED | |||
| Ancient Guardian Set | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{IM Items}} | {{IM Items}} | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |
Revision as of 05:53, 26 December 2017
Image | Name | Location | Resale Value | What Can Be Upgraded |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ruben Forest's Spirits | All Ruben Dungeons | 2,100 ED | Red Giant's Set | |
Banthus's Bandit's Hood | 2-1 and 2-2 | 2,100 ED | Bandit's Set | |
Elder Mercenaries' Flag | 2-3 through 2-5 | 2,100 ED | Elder Mercenary Set | |
Bethma Native Dyestuff | 3-1 through 3-4 | 2,100 ED | Red Rock Chief Set | |
Miner's Cloth | 3-5 and 3-6 | 2,100 ED | Nasod Miner Set | |
Black Crow's Feather Ornaments | 4-1 through 4-3 | 2,100 ED | Black Crow Set | |
Shape Memory Alloy | 4-4 through 4-6 | 2,100 ED | Altera Set | |
Evil Spirit's Essence | All Feita Dungeons | 2,100 ED | Feita's Royal Knight Set | |
Glitter Armor Piece | 5-1 through 5-3 | 2,100 ED | Velder Militia Set | |
Dark Crystal | 6-4 through 6-6 | 2,100 ED | Glitter Hunter Set | |
Tangled Element Shard | 7-1 through 7-4 | 2,100 ED | Fire Flower Set Tempest Set | |
The Great Chaos of Wind Crystal | 7-5 through 7-7 | 2,100 ED | Twisted Wind Set Bizarre Chaos Set | |
Black Storm Crystal | 8-1 through 8-4 | 2,100 ED | Black Rock Set Desert Storm Set | |
Demon's Runic Core | 8-5 through 8-6 | 2,100 ED | Fallen Behemoth Set Demon Guard Set | |
Crystallized Ember Shard | 9-1 through 9-3 | 2,100 ED | Hidden Flare Set | |
Berserker's Blood | 9-4 through 9-6 | 2,100 ED | Berserker's Roar Set | |
Diceon Gemstone | 10-1 through 10-3 | 2,100 ED | Enchanted Diceon Set | |
Hernacyd Equipment Piece | 10-4 through 10-7 | 2,100 ED | Hernacyd Guard Set | |
Nasod Turbine | 2-X | 1,000 ED | Mechanized MK-2 Set | |
Heated Scale Fragment | 3-X | 1,000 ED | Dragonic-Caligo Set | |
Contaminated Alterasia Seed | 4-X | 1,000 ED | Alterasia Type-B Set | |
Alchemist Reagent | 6-X | 1,000 ED | Glitter Alchemist Set | |
Guardian Stone Fragments | 7-X | 1,000 ED | Ancient Guardian Set |
{{
}}
Character
Summons
Miscellaneous
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media