Monster List/Lanox/Field: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Added images of the Geyser Plains's monsters) |
(Added the Volcanic Blade Canyon and Distant Ruins monsters) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|align=center|[[File:PhantasmalMechanicFull.png|150px]] | |align=center|[[File:PhantasmalMechanicFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Phantasmal Mechanic''' | |'''Phantasmal Mechanic''' | ||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeMagNormFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Norm''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeMagStoneFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Stone''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeMagChargerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Charger''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:StragglingDemonFighterFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Straggling Demon Fighter''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:StragglingDemonBerserkerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Straggling Demon Berserker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeFireBirdFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Fire Bird''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightDemonScoutFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Scout''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightDemonFighterFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Fighter''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightDemonBerserkerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Berserker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightFireBirdFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Fire Bird''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightMagStoneFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Mag Stone''' | |||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
| Same moves as original. | | Same moves as original. |
Latest revision as of 19:38, 9 September 2015
- English
Located | Monster Image | Monster Description | Aggression | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ashen Land | Stray Mag Charger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Mag Norm | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Mag Stone | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Gripig | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Dryad | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Petty Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Messenger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Engineer | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray X2 Death Machine | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Messenger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Petty Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Merman | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Mermaid | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Murloch | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Mechanic | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Gorge Mag Norm | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Gorge Mag Stone | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Gorge Mag Charger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Straggling Demon Fighter | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Straggling Demon Berserker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Gorge Fire Bird | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Distant Ruins | Twilight Demon Scout | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Distant Ruins | Twilight Demon Fighter | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Distant Ruins | Twilight Demon Berserker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Distant Ruins | Twilight Fire Bird | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Distant Ruins | Twilight Mag Stone | Aggressive | Same moves as original. |
Bestiary | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media