Monster List/Lanox/Field: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Languages|Monster List/Lanox/Field}} {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Vil...") |
(Added the Volcanic Blade Canyon and Distant Ruins monsters) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashen Land]] | |[[Ashen Land]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:StrayMagChargerFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray Mag Charger''' | |'''Stray Mag Charger''' | ||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashen Land]] | |[[Ashen Land]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:StrayMagNormFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray Mag Norm''' | |'''Stray Mag Norm''' | ||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashen Land]] | |[[Ashen Land]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:StrayMagStoneFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray Mag Stone''' | |'''Stray Mag Stone''' | ||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashen Land]] | |[[Ashen Land]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:StrayGripigFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray Gripig''' | |'''Stray Gripig''' | ||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashen Land]] | |[[Ashen Land]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:StrayDryadFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray Dryad''' | |'''Stray Dryad''' | ||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashen Land]] | |[[Ashen Land]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:StrayPettyWorkerFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray Petty Worker''' | |'''Stray Petty Worker''' | ||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashen Land]] | |[[Ashen Land]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:StrayWorkerFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray Worker''' | |'''Stray Worker''' | ||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashen Land]] | |[[Ashen Land]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:StrayMessengerFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray Messenger''' | |'''Stray Messenger''' | ||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashen Land]] | |[[Ashen Land]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:StrayEngineerFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray Engineer''' | |'''Stray Engineer''' | ||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashen Land]] | |[[Ashen Land]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:StrayX2DeathMachineFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray X2 Death Machine''' | |'''Stray X2 Death Machine''' | ||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:PhantasmalMessengerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Phantasmal Messenger''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:PhantasmalPettyWorkerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Phantasmal Petty Worker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:PhantasmalMermanFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Phantasmal Merman''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:PhantasmalWorkerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Phantasmal Worker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:PhantasmalMermaidFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Phantasmal Mermaid''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:PhantasmalMurlochFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Phantasmal Murloch''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:PhantasmalMechanicFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Phantasmal Mechanic''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeMagNormFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Norm''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeMagStoneFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Stone''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeMagChargerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Mag Charger''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:StragglingDemonFighterFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Straggling Demon Fighter''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:StragglingDemonBerserkerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Straggling Demon Berserker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Blade Canyon]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:GorgeFireBirdFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Gorge Fire Bird''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightDemonScoutFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Scout''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightDemonFighterFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Fighter''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightDemonBerserkerFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Demon Berserker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightFireBirdFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Fire Bird''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distant Ruins]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:TwilightMagStoneFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Twilight Mag Stone''' | |||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
| Same moves as original. | | Same moves as original. |
Latest revision as of 19:38, 9 September 2015
- English
Located | Monster Image | Monster Description | Aggression | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ashen Land | Stray Mag Charger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Mag Norm | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Mag Stone | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Gripig | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Dryad | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Petty Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Messenger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray Engineer | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Ashen Land | Stray X2 Death Machine | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Messenger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Petty Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Merman | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Worker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Mermaid | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Murloch | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Geyser Plains | Phantasmal Mechanic | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Gorge Mag Norm | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Gorge Mag Stone | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Gorge Mag Charger | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Straggling Demon Fighter | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Straggling Demon Berserker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Volcanic Blade Canyon | Gorge Fire Bird | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Distant Ruins | Twilight Demon Scout | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Distant Ruins | Twilight Demon Fighter | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Distant Ruins | Twilight Demon Berserker | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Distant Ruins | Twilight Fire Bird | Aggressive | Same moves as original. | |
Distant Ruins | Twilight Mag Stone | Aggressive | Same moves as original. |
Bestiary | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media