Event Maps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Velder Academy Library|E-1|Velder Academy Library|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeck|Velder Academy Library|E-1|Velder Academy Library|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|Velder Academy Athletic Meet|VelderAcademySportsFestival|Velder Academy Athletic Meet|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeck|Velder Academy Athletic Meet|VelderAcademySportsFestival|Velder Academy Athletic Meet|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|Velder Academy Concert Hall|DunnoDungeon|Velder Academy Concert Hall|NoNumber=true}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 15:01, 5 September 2018
“ | A special place to play Event maps.
|
” |
Overview
A special place to play Event maps.
Level Required to Enter
10
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Other
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
{{
}}
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
Factions
- Aurora
- Caluso Tribe
- COBO Service
- Crow Mercenaries
- Dark Elf Village
- Dark-Eyed Army
- Demon Army
- El Search Party
- Elrian Kingdom
- Feita Knights
- Henir's Order
- Landar Camp
- Lizardman Tribe
- Magmelia
- Nasod Army
- Nasod Ruler
- Night Savers
- Red Knights
- Red-Demon Army
- Senace Guardians
- Seven Tower
- Torta Gang
- Velder Commerce Association
- White-Ghost Army