Secret Maps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Wally's Underground Laboratory|2-x_(Renewal)|Wally's Underground Laboratory|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeck|Wally's Underground Laboratory|2-x_(Renewal)|Wally's Underground Laboratory|NoNumber=true}} | ||
| {{ddeck|Dragon Nest: Abyss|3-x_(Renewal)|Dragon Nest: Abyss|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeck|Dragon Nest: Abyss|3-x_(Renewal)|Dragon Nest: Abyss|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area|4-xIcon_KR|Transporting Tunnel:<br>Contaminated Area|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeck|Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area|4-xIcon_KR|Transporting Tunnel:<br>Contaminated Area|NoNumber=true}} | ||
| {{ddeck| | | {{ddeck|Velder's Hallucination|5-X Icon|Velder's Hallucination|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|Temple of Trials|6-X|Temple of Trials|NoNumber=true}} | |||
| {{ddeck|The Rage of Behemoth|8-X|The Rage of Behemoth|NoNumber=true}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck| | | colspan=2 | {{ddeck|Grand Cavern: The Source of Demonic Energy|9-X|Grand Cavern: The Source of<br>Demonic Energy|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:06, 19 September 2019
“ | A special place to play Secret maps.
|
” |
Overview
A special place to play Secret maps.
Level Required to Enter
70
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Other
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
{{
}}
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
Factions
- Aurora
- Caluso Tribe
- COBO Service
- Crow Mercenaries
- Dark Elf Village
- Dark-Eyed Army
- Demon Army
- El Search Party
- Elrian Kingdom
- Feita Knights
- Henir's Order
- Landar Camp
- Lizardman Tribe
- Magmelia
- Nasod Army
- Nasod Ruler
- Night Savers
- Red Knights
- Red-Demon Army
- Senace Guardians
- Seven Tower
- Torta Gang
- Velder Commerce Association
- White-Ghost Army