Special Maps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Ereda Island/Season 3|Ereda|Special|Ereda Island|Rename=true}} | | {{ddeck|Ereda Island/Season 3|Ereda|Special|Ereda Island|Rename=true}} | ||
| {{ddeck|Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak|S-6|Special|Twisted Time and Space -<br>Fahrmann's Peak|Rename=true}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|Gate of Darkness/Season 4|GateOfDarknessSelect|Special|Gate of Darkness|Rename=true}} | |||
| {{ddeck|Add's Energy Fusion Theory|4-Y|Special}} | | {{ddeck|Add's Energy Fusion Theory|4-Y|Special}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Dimension of Sinister Intent|S-5|Special | | colspan=2 | {{ddeck|Dimension of Sinister Intent|S-5|Special}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:29, 27 December 2019
“ | A special place to play Special maps.
|
” |
Overview
A special place to play Special maps.
Level Required to Enter
40
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Other
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
{{
}}
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
Factions
- Aurora
- Caluso Tribe
- COBO Service
- Crow Mercenaries
- Dark Elf Village
- Dark-Eyed Army
- Demon Army
- El Search Party
- Elrian Kingdom
- Feita Knights
- Henir's Order
- Landar Camp
- Lizardman Tribe
- Magmelia
- Nasod Army
- Nasod Ruler
- Night Savers
- Red Knights
- Red-Demon Army
- Senace Guardians
- Seven Tower
- Torta Gang
- Velder Commerce Association
- White-Ghost Army