Special Maps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{ddeck|Add's Energy Fusion Theory|4-Y|Add's Energy Fusion Theory|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeck|Add's Energy Fusion Theory|4-Y|Add's Energy Fusion Theory|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Dimension of Sinister Intent|S-5 | | {{ddeck|Dimension of Sinister Intent|S-5|Dimension of Sinister Intent|NoNumber=true}} | ||
| {{ddeck|Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak|S-6|Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeck|Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak|S-6|Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|Gates of Darkness/Season 4|GateOfDarknessSelect|Gates of Darkness|NoNumber=true}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:15, 27 November 2018
“ | A special place to play Special maps.
|
” |
Overview
A special place to play Special maps.
Level Required to Enter
40
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Other
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
{{
}}
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
Factions
- Aurora
- Caluso Tribe
- COBO Service
- Crow Mercenaries
- Dark Elf Village
- Dark-Eyed Army
- Demon Army
- El Search Party
- Elrian Kingdom
- Feita Knights
- Henir's Order
- Landar Camp
- Lizardman Tribe
- Magmelia
- Nasod Army
- Nasod Ruler
- Night Savers
- Red Knights
- Red-Demon Army
- Senace Guardians
- Seven Tower
- Torta Gang
- Velder Commerce Association
- White-Ghost Army